дата город ранг судья кличка собаки/проводник баллы
WP    01.05.2018    Пермь    Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ)    Томилова Н.С.    Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
560 кг/кф.14,4 - 2 место (D)
Аргус/
Ермаков С. (ФГП ВО ЖДТ)
330 кг/кф.8,0 - 3 место (Е)
Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
1040 кг/кф.30,5 - 1 место (D), MWP/MWpp, ЧРКФ
Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
440 кг/кф.12,6 - 3 место (D)
WP   18.02.2018   Пермь   Чемпионат ПК   Шляпин А.Г.   Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
280 кг/кф.7,4 - 1 место (D), MWP-3, MWpp-3
Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
260 кг/кф.6,5 - 2 место (D)
Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
200 кг/кф.6,1 - 5 место (D)
WP 30.12.2017 Пермь Рождественский турнир Карпушина Н.А. Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
215 кг/кф.5,9 - 3 место (D)
WP   26.08.2017   Пермь   Чемпионат России (РКФ)   Шляпин А.Г.   Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
810 кг/кф.22,4 - 1 место (D), MWP-2
Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
750 кг/кф.23,8 - 3 место (D), ЧРКФ
Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
570 кг/кф.17,8 - 5 место (D)
WP 01.05.2017 Пермь Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) Карпушина Н.А. Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
570 кг/кф.17,5 - 4 место (D)
WP   11.03.2017   Пермь   Турнир (IWPA)   Барова Е.В.   Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
260 кг/кф.7,5 - 1 место (С), MWP-3
Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
180 кг/кф.5,1 - 3 место (С)
Аджел Селеста Эсти/
Лобанова Е.
100 кг/кф.2,9 - 4 место (С)
WP 25.12.2016 Пермь Турнир (IWPA) Шляпин А.Г. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
250 кг/кф.7,1 - 1 место (С), MWP-2
WP  04.09.2016  Пермь  Чемпионат России (РКФ)  Томилова Н.С.  Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
600 кг/кф.20,5 - 3 место (С)
Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
770 кг/кф.23 - 1 место (D), MWP, ЧР
WP  30.04.2016  Пермь  Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ)  Шляпин А.Г.  Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
230 кг/кф.7,9 - 5 место (С)
Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
480 кг/кф.15,5 - 1 место (D)
WP  09.01.2016  Пермь  Турнир (IWPA)  Шляпин А.Г.  Атлант/
Лобанова Е.
140 кг/кф.4,6 - 3 место (С)
Артемида/
Карпушина Н.
140 кг/кф.4,8 - 4 место (С)
WP 30.08.2015 Пермь Чемпионат России (РКФ) Шляпин А.Г. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
480 кг/кф.15,5 - 1 место (D), MWP-3
WP 02.05.2015 Пермь Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) Томилова Н.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
1000 кг/кф.30,3 - 2 место (D)
WP 04.10.2014 Пермь Турнир "Осенний калейдоскоп" Томилова Н.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
1760 кг/кф.25,7 - 2 место (С)
WP 30.08.2014 Пермь Кубок России (РКФ) Шляпин А.Г. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
1870 кг/кф.29,5 - 2 место (С)
WP 05.10.2013 Пермь Турнир "Осенний калейдоскоп" Томилова Н.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
650 кг/кф.21,7 - 1 место (С), MWP
WP 10.08.2013 Пермь Кубок России (РКФ) Гашева А.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
730 кг/кф.24,1 - 1 место (С)
WP 01.05.2013 Пермь Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) Шляпин А.Г. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
600 кг/кф.18,5 - 1 место (D)
WP 11.08.2012 Пермь Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) Томилова Н.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
440 кг/кф.14,4 - 1 место (С)
WP 29.01.2012 Пермь Турнир (IWPA) Гашева А.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
370 кг/кф.11,3 - 1 место (С)
WP 25.12.2011 Пермь Кубок ПК (САСТ) Томилова Н.С. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
290 кг/кф.8,6 - 1 место (D)
WP  05.11.2011  Пермь  Турнир (IWPA)  Томилова Н.С.  Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
370 кг/кф.11,4 - 1 место (С)
Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
400 кг/кф.10,6 - 1 место (D)
WP 11.06.2011 Пермь Чемпионат Перми Курков А. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
400 кг/кф.11,4 - 1 место (D)
WP  19.03.2011  Пермь  Чемпионат России (НРКА)  Гашева А.С.  Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
365 кг/кф.10,8 - 2 место (М2)
Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
260 кг/кф.7 - 1 место (М3)
WP 06.03.2011 Пермь Кубок ПК (САСТ) Карпушина Н.А. Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
200 кг/кф.5,3 - 2 место (D)
WP  30.01.2011  Пермь  Турнир "Огни Прикамья" (САСТ)  Шляпин А.Г.  Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
430 кг/кф.12,3 - 1 место (D)
Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
310 кг/кф.9,1 - 5 место (D)
WP  21.08.2010  Пермь  Турнир "Кураж" (САСТ)  Томилова Н.С.  Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
250 кг/кф.7,6 - 1 место (D), MWP
Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
220 кг/кф.6,3 - 2 место (D)
WP  16.05.2010  Пермь  Чемпионат ПК (САСТ)  Шляпин А.Г.  Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
290 кг/кф.9,1 - 1 место (D)
Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
290 кг/ кф.9,4 - 3 место (D)
WP 31.01.2010 Пермь Турнир "Мир животных" Гашева А.С. Волшебница Леса Олеся/
Габидуллин Р.
300 кг/кф.10 - 1 место (С)
WP 27.12.2009 Пермь Кубок ПК (САСТ) Шляпин А.Г. Валькирия Мэй/
Карпушина Н.
150 кг/ кф.4,7 - 5 место (D)