дата | город | ранг | судья | кличка собаки/проводник | баллы | |
WP | 02.09.2018 | Пермь | Рождественский турнир | Карпушина Н.А. | Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
440 кг/ коэф.12,5 - 3 место (D) |
WP | 01.05.2018 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
560 кг/кф.14,4 - 2 место (D) |
Аргус/ Ермаков С. (ФГП ВО ЖДТ) |
330 кг/кф.8,0 - 3 место (Е) | |||||
Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
1040 кг/кф.30,5 - 1 место (D), MWP/MWpp, ЧРКФ | |||||
Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
440 кг/кф.12,6 - 3 место (D) | |||||
WP | 18.02.2018 | Пермь | Чемпионат ПК | Шляпин А.Г. | Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
280 кг/кф.7,4 - 1 место (D), MWP-3, MWpp-3 |
Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
260 кг/кф.6,5 - 2 место (D) | |||||
Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
200 кг/кф.6,1 - 5 место (D) | |||||
WP | 30.12.2017 | Пермь | Рождественский турнир | Карпушина Н.А. | Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
215 кг/кф.5,9 - 3 место (D) |
WP | 26.08.2017 | Пермь | Чемпионат России (РКФ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
810 кг/кф.22,4 - 1 место (D), MWP-2 |
Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
750 кг/кф.23,8 - 3 место (D), ЧРКФ | |||||
Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
570 кг/кф.17,8 - 5 место (D) | |||||
WP | 01.05.2017 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Карпушина Н.А. | Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
570 кг/кф.17,5 - 4 место (D) |
WP | 11.03.2017 | Пермь | Турнир (IWPA) | Барова Е.В. | Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
260 кг/кф.7,5 - 1 место (С), MWP-3 |
Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
180 кг/кф.5,1 - 3 место (С) | |||||
Аджел Селеста Эсти/ Лобанова Е. |
100 кг/кф.2,9 - 4 место (С) | |||||
WP | 25.12.2016 | Пермь | Турнир (IWPA) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
250 кг/кф.7,1 - 1 место (С), MWP-2 |
WP | 04.09.2016 | Пермь | Чемпионат России (РКФ) | Томилова Н.С. | Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
600 кг/кф.20,5 - 3 место (С) |
Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
770 кг/кф.23 - 1 место (D), MWP, ЧР | |||||
WP | 30.04.2016 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
230 кг/кф.7,9 - 5 место (С) |
Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
480 кг/кф.15,5 - 1 место (D) | |||||
WP | 09.01.2016 | Пермь | Турнир (IWPA) | Шляпин А.Г. | Атлант/ Лобанова Е. |
140 кг/кф.4,6 - 3 место (С) |
Артемида/ Карпушина Н. |
140 кг/кф.4,8 - 4 место (С) | |||||
WP | 30.08.2015 | Пермь | Чемпионат России (РКФ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
480 кг/кф.15,5 - 1 место (D), MWP-3 |
WP | 02.05.2015 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
1000 кг/кф.30,3 - 2 место (D) |
WP | 04.10.2014 | Пермь | Турнир "Осенний калейдоскоп" | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
1760 кг/кф.25,7 - 2 место (С) |
WP | 30.08.2014 | Пермь | Кубок России (РКФ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
1870 кг/кф.29,5 - 2 место (С) |
WP | 05.10.2013 | Пермь | Турнир "Осенний калейдоскоп" | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
650 кг/кф.21,7 - 1 место (С), MWP |
WP | 10.08.2013 | Пермь | Кубок России (РКФ) | Гашева А.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
730 кг/кф.24,1 - 1 место (С) |
WP | 01.05.2013 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
600 кг/кф.18,5 - 1 место (D) |
WP | 11.08.2012 | Пермь | Чемпионат РКФ (САСТ) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
440 кг/кф.14,4 - 1 место (С) |
WP | 29.01.2012 | Пермь | Турнир (IWPA) | Гашева А.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
370 кг/кф.11,3 - 1 место (С) |
WP | 25.12.2011 | Пермь | Кубок ПК (САСТ) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
290 кг/кф.8,6 - 1 место (D) |
WP | 05.11.2011 | Пермь | Турнир (IWPA) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
370 кг/кф.11,4 - 1 место (С) |
Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
400 кг/кф.10,6 - 1 место (D) | |||||
WP | 11.06.2011 | Пермь | Чемпионат Перми | Курков А. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
400 кг/кф.11,4 - 1 место (D) |
WP | 19.03.2011 | Пермь | Чемпионат России (НРКА) | Гашева А.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
365 кг/кф.10,8 - 2 место (М2) |
Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
260 кг/кф.7 - 1 место (М3) | |||||
WP | 06.03.2011 | Пермь | Кубок ПК (САСТ) | Карпушина Н.А. | Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
200 кг/кф.5,3 - 2 место (D) |
WP | 30.01.2011 | Пермь | Турнир "Огни Прикамья" (САСТ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
430 кг/кф.12,3 - 1 место (D) |
Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
310 кг/кф.9,1 - 5 место (D) | |||||
WP | 21.08.2010 | Пермь | Турнир "Кураж" (САСТ) | Томилова Н.С. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
250 кг/кф.7,6 - 1 место (D), MWP |
Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
220 кг/кф.6,3 - 2 место (D) | |||||
WP | 16.05.2010 | Пермь | Чемпионат ПК (САСТ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
290 кг/кф.9,1 - 1 место (D) |
Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
290 кг/ кф.9,4 - 3 место (D) | |||||
WP | 31.01.2010 | Пермь | Турнир "Мир животных" | Гашева А.С. | Волшебница Леса Олеся/ Габидуллин Р. |
300 кг/кф.10 - 1 место (С) |
WP | 27.12.2009 | Пермь | Кубок ПК (САСТ) | Шляпин А.Г. | Валькирия Мэй/ Карпушина Н. |
150 кг/ кф.4,7 - 5 место (D) |